10:05 Australia A-League : Central Coast Mariners vs Macarthur BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64)

11:00 EURO Studio Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

12:00 Germany Amateur Regionalliga - FC Schweinfurt vs. TSV Havelse Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord (CH-10)

12:00 England National League : Torquay United vs Notts County BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)

14:00 Norway Eliteserien : Kristiansund vs Odd Eurosport Pluss 3 Norway HD (CH-13)

14:00 Norway Eliteserien : Sandefjord vs Molde Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-1)

14:00 UEFA Euro 2020 : Wales vs Switzerland ESPN USA (CH-44) | BBC One UK (CH-2) | SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-3) | SuperSport EURO 2020 (CH-84) | Cuatro Spain (CH-4) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | RAI 1 Italy (CH-5) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-6) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Pro TV Romania (CH-7) | TSN1 Canada (CH-111) | TSN3 Canada (CH-113) | TRT1 Turkey (CH-8) | NPO 1 NL (CH-9) | SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | beIN Sports Max 1 Arabic (CH-131) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | beIN Sports Max 3 English (CH-133)

16:00 Portugal U19 Championship - Sporting CP U19 vs Leixoes SC U19 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-21)

16:00 Norway 1st Division - Hamarkameratene vs. Stroemmen IF Max Norway HD (CH-26)

17:00 UEFA Euro 2020 : Denmark vs Finland ESPN USA (CH-44) | BBC One UK (CH-2) | DR 1 Denmark (CH-10) | SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-3) | SuperSport EURO 2020 (CH-84) | Cuatro Spain (CH-4) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-6) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Pro TV Romania (CH-7) | TSN1 Canada (CH-111) | TSN3 Canada (CH-113) | TRT1 Turkey (CH-8) | NPO 1 NL (CH-9) | SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | beIN Sports Max 1 Arabic (CH-131) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | beIN Sports Max 3 English (CH-133)

18:45 Portugal U19 Championship - SL Benfica U19 vs. FC Porto U19 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-21)

19:00 Uruguay Primera Division : River Plate vs Progreso VTV+ Uruguay (CH-1)

19:00 International Friendly Games (W) - Slovenia (W) vs. Croatia (W) SK 2 Slovenija (CH-59)

19:00 Norway 1st Division - Aalesunds FK vs. Fredrikstad FK Eurosport Norge HD (CH-68)

19:50 Olympic Soccer Qualifying - Men : Mexico U23 vs Australia U23 TUDN USA (CH-66)

20:00 MLS : Sporting KC vs Austin FreeSports TV UK (CH-11) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 : Belgium vs Russia ABC USA (CH-51) | ITV 1 UK (CH-2) | Russia 1 HD (CH-10) | La Une Belgium (CH-12) | SuperSport EURO 2020 (CH-84) | TeleCinco Espana (CH-4) | RAI 1 Italy (CH-5) | SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-3) | TRT1 Turkey (CH-8) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Pro TV Romania (CH-7) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-6) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | TSN1 Canada (CH-111) | TSN3 Canada (CH-113) | NPO 1 NL (CH-9) | SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | beIN Sports Max 1 Arabic (CH-131) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | beIN Sports Max 3 English (CH-133) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | Astro Arena (CH-127)

20:00 Friendly : Morocco vs Burkina Faso Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-15)

20:30 Brazil Serie B : CRB vs Confiança Premiere Brasil (CH-88)

21:15 Uruguay Primera Division : Cerrito vs Plaza Colonia VTV+ Uruguay (CH-1)

22:00 World Cup Qualifying : Haiti vs Canada OneSoccer (CH-30)

23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Santos vs Juventude TNT Brasil (CH-87)

23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Palmeiras vs Corinthians Premiere Brasil (CH-88)

23:00 Brazil Serie B : Vila Nova vs CSA SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

23:00 Brazil Serie B : Brasil de Pelotas vs Vasco da Gama Premiere Brasil (CH-7)

00:15 Uruguay Primera Division : Peñarol vs Rentistas VTV+ Uruguay (CH-1)

00:30 Olympic Soccer Qualifying - Men : Mexico vs Honduras TUDN USA (CH-66)

01:00 Brazil Serie B : Cruzeiro vs Goiás Premiere Brasil (CH-8)


11:00 Test Series Day-3 : England vs New Zealand Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Bein Sports English 3 (CH-46)

15:00 Test Series Day-3 : West Indies vs South Africa BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)

17:00 PSL : Peshawar Zalmi vs Quetta Gladiators Sky Sports Mix (CH-30)

19:00 NatWest T20 Blast : Sussex vs Hampshire Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Bein Sports English 3 (CH-46)


09:15 EuroHockey Championship : England vs Belgium - 3rd/4th Place Playoff (M) BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

11:45 EuroHockey Championship : Germany vs Netherlands - Final (M) BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

15:45 EuroHockey Championship Women : Ireland vs Italy BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)

18:00 EuroHockey Championship Women : England vs Scotland BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)


10:00 ATP French Open Girls and Boys Singles Championship NBC USA (CH-53) | Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | SporTV3 Brasil (CH-80)

10:00 ATP 250 Stuttgart | 120 min Astro Supersport 3 (CH-125)

11:53 WTA Nottingham Tournament (T2021): Semifinals 1 Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIN Sports 3 HD (CH-93) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

14:00 WTA Nottingham Open Semifinal Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | TSN4 Canada (CH-114) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIN Sports 5 HD (CH-95) | TSN5 Canada (CH-115)

14:00 Women's Singles Final - Roland Garros 2021 - World Feed Bein Sports English 2 (CH-90)

16:30 Mens Doubles Final - Roland Garros 2021 - World Feed Bein Sports English 2 (CH-90)

16:30 ATP French Open Doubles Final NBC USA (CH-53) | Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN4 Canada (CH-114) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | SporTV3 Brasil (CH-80) | beIN Sports 5 HD (CH-95)


07:55 Superbike | Emilia Romagna Free Practice 3 Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | beIN Sports 6 HD (CH-96)

10:40 FIA European Truck Racing 1. Super Pole Qualifiers beIN SPORTS 4 Turkey (CH-67)

10:45 FIM Endurance World Championship 24 hours of Le Mans Race Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)

10:45 Polish Speedway Extraliga : OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole - MSC Wölfe Wittstock Motowizja Poland (CH-12)

11:05 Super Pole FIA European Truck Racing beIN SPORTS 4 Turkey (CH-67) | beIN Sports 6 HD (CH-96)

10:00 Superbike | Emilia Romagna Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | beIN Sports 6 HD (CH-96)

11:30 SuperBike Supersport 300 | Emilia Romagna Race 1 Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-16) | beIN Sports 6 HD (CH-96)

12:30 World Championship | Round 3 Day 1, Race 1 - Misano Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)

13:30 FIA European Truck Racing Championship Race 1 beIN SPORTS 4 Turkey (CH-67)

14:00 FIM Endurance World Championship Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)

14:10 Porsche Carrera Cup Germany Motowizja Poland (CH-12)

15:05 ADAC GT4 Germany Motowizja Poland (CH-12)

15:30 GT Masters Red Bull Ring Spielberg, Styria FreeSports TV UK (CH-11)

15:40 FIA European Truck Racing Championship Race 2 beIN SPORTS 4 Turkey (CH-67)

16:00 Indycar Detroit Grand Prix Auto racing IndyCar Series Race 1 Qualifying NBCSN (CH-43)

17:00 FIM Endurance World Championship 24 hours of Le Mans Race Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)

17:20 British Touring Car Championship Season Race - SNETTERTON ITV 4 UK (CH-13)

18:00 NASCAR Truck Racing SpeedyCash com 220 Truck Series FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

18:30 Speedway: Individual European Championship 1st round Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

19:00 IndyCar Racing Chevrolet Detroit Grand Prix Race 1 NBC USA (CH-53) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)

20:00 AMA Motorcycle Racing MotoAmerica Supersport Race 1 MAVTV USA (CH-16)

20:00 NASCAR RaceDay: Xfinity Texas Live Alsco Uniforms 250 FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | TSN2 Canada (CH-112) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

21:00 MotoAmerica Superbike Day 1 FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-18)

21:00 FIM Endurance World Championship Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)

22:00 IMSA WeatherTech Detroit Grand Prix Auto racing SportsCar Championship NBCSN (CH-43)

01:00 Auto Racing - Camping World SRX Series CBS USA (CH-52)


18:00 IBF Super-Lightweight Final Eliminator : Lewis Ritson vs Jeremias Nicolas Ponce Sky Sports Action (CH-37) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

02:00 Karim Arce vs David Fernando Cuellar ESPN Latin America (CH-55)

03:00 Top Rank Boxing : Shakur Stevenson vs Jeremiah Nakathila ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN4 Canada (CH-114)Sky Sports Action (CH-37) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)


16:00 Championship of the MMA Poland Association Polsat Sport Fight Poland (CH-14)

17:00 Extreme Fighting Championship : Igeu Kabesa vs. Reinaldo Exon SuperSport Action (CH-77)

18:30 Kickboxing Fight Night Polsat Sport Fight Poland (CH-14)

23:00 YouTubers vs TikTokers Battle of the Platforms PPV Stream (CH-9)

23:00 UFC 263 (Early Prelims) : Pannie Kianzad vs. Alexis Davis UFC Fight Pass (CH-13) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

01:00 UFC 263 (Prelims) : Drew Dober vs Brad Riddell UFC Fight Pass (CH-13) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | TSN4 Canada (CH-114) | SporTV3 Brasil (CH-80) | TSN5 Canada (CH-115)

03:00 UFC 263 : Israel Adesanya vs. Marvin Vettori 2 UFC Fight Pass (CH-13) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120) | Combate Brasil (CH-89)


09:00 Judo World Championships Mondiali | Budapest DAY 7 Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-19)

16:00 Judo World Championships Mondiali | Budapest DAY 7 Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-16) | SportTV2 Brazil (CH-79)


12:30 Scandinavian Mixed Hosted by Henrik & Annika, Third Round Sky Sports Golf (CH-70)

18:00 Palmetto Championship at Congaree, Third Round Sky Sports Golf (CH-70)

20:00 Palmetto Championship at Congaree, Third Round CBS USA (CH-52) | TSN4 Canada (CH-114) | TSN5 Canada (CH-115)

22:00 BMW Charity Pro-Am, Third Round GOLF Channel USA (CH-19)

00:00 MEDIHEAL Championship, Third Round GOLF Channel USA (CH-19)


17:00 The Spring League : Sea Lions vs Jousters FOX USA (CH-54)

00:00 CFL : Calgary Stampeders vs BC Lions SPORT1+ Germany (CH-2)

01:00 The Spring League : Blues vs Generals FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-18)


17:35 CAMP. OF THE WORLD : CAIRO - FEMALE TEST Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-19)

23:00 Division I Outdoor Championship : NCAA Track & Field ESPNU USA (CH-3)

23:00 Live: College Athletics BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)


07:00 AFL : Fremantle Dockers vs Gold Coast Suns FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-18)

10:00 AFL : St Kilda Saints vs Adelaide Crows BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | TSN2 Canada (CH-112)


17:00 NCAA Tournament: Dallas Baptist vs. Virginia ESPNU USA (CH-76)

17:00 NCAA Tournament: Vanderbilt vs. East Carolina ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

19:00 NCAA Tournament: Notre Dame vs. Mississippi State ESPN USA (CH-44)

20:00 NCAA Tournament: Arkansas vs. NC State ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

20:00 NCAA Tournament: Texas Tech vs. Stanford ESPNU USA (CH-76)

00:00 NCAA Tournament: LSU vs. Tennessee ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

02:00 NCAA Tournament: South Florida vs. Texas ESPNU USA (CH-76)

03:00 NCAA Tournament: Arizona vs. Ole Miss ESPN2 USA (CH-45)


01:35 MLB : New York Yankees vs Philadelphia Phillies NBCS Philadelphia (CH-17)

21:07 MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Oakland Athletics NBCS California (CH-20)

21:10 MLB : Los Angeles Angels vs Arizona Diamondbacks Bally Sports Arizona (CH-21)

21:10 MLB : Colorado Rockies vs Cincinnati Reds Bally Sports Ohio (CH-22)

21:10 MLB : San Diego Padres vs New York Mets SportsNet New York (CH-23) | Bein Sports English 1 (CH-61)

21:10 MLB : Seattle Mariners vs Cleveland Indians Bally Sports Great Lakes (CH-24)

21:10 MLB : Baltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays Bally Sports Sun (CH-25)

21:10 MLB : Toronto Blue Jays vs Boston Red Sox NESN USA (CH-26)

21:10 MLB : Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers NBCS Chicago (CH-27)

21:10 MLB : Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins Bally Sports Florida (CH-28)

21:10 MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates vs Milwaukee Brewers Bally Sports Wisconsin (CH-29)

00:15 MLB : San Francisco Giants vs Washington Nationals MLB League Pass (CH-4)

00:15 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)

00:15 MLB : Houston Astros vs Minnesota Twins MLB League Pass (CH-5)

03:10 MLB : Texas Rangers vs Los Angeles Dodgers MLB Network (CH-17)


08:30 Australia NBL Playoffs - Illawarra Hawks vs Perth Wildcats Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

11:00 Asia Cup Qualifiers: Syria vs Saudi Arabia beIN Sports 4 HD (CH-94) | Sport Klub 8 Serbia (CH-23)

14:00 BBL : Bayern vs Alba Berlin Magenta Sport (CH-17)

14:00 Asia Cup Qualifiers: Qatar vs Iran beIN Sports 4 HD (CH-94) | Sport Klub 6 Serbia (CH-28)

16:50 Men's basketball: Energa Cup : Tunisia vs Russia Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

17:00 Asia Cup Qualifiers: Palestine vs Jordan beIN Sports 4 HD (CH-94)

18:00 Romania Liga Nationala - BCMU Pitesti vs. Cso Voluntari Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-25)

19:20 Men's basketball: Energa Cup : Poland - Mexico Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

23:10 FIBA Women's AmeriCup 2021 : USA vs Dominican Republic beIN Sports 4 HD (CH-94)


01:30 NBA : Los Angeles Clippers vs Utah Jazz ABC USA (CH-51) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100)


10:00 Future Beach: SC Braga x Chaves - Elite Canal 11 Portugal (CH-21)

11:15 Future Beach: GRAP x Casa Benfica De Loures - Elite Canal 11 Portugal (CH-21)

12:30 Elite Division : ACD Sotao vs Sporting Canal 11 Portugal (CH-21)

13:45 Future Beach: Varzim x AD Buarcos - Elite Canal 11 Portugal (CH-21)


11:00 Canoe Slalom World Cup Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)


17:00 Premier Lacrosse League - Whipsnakes LC vs. Cannons LC NBC USA (CH-53)


11:30 Mountain bike Downhill: Leogang (Women) SuperSport Football (CH-56)

12:00 Tour of Slovenia Stage 4: Ajdovščina - Nova Gorica Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)

12:30 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4: Hamoir - Hamoir SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-15)

14:10 Tour of Switzerland Stage 7: Disentis Sedrun - Andermatt SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-20) | Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-22) | ESPN2 BR (CH-83)


11:50 INTERNATIONAL JUMPING CONTEST : CSIO LA BAULE - DERBY Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)


19:30 Spain Primera Division - Palma Futsal vs. FC Barcelona Lassa Gol TV Spain (CH-69)


14:30 Clare vs Kilkenny (Allianz Hurling Leagues) eir Sport 1 (CH-23)


08:00 Rhythmic Gymnastics European Championship RTP 2 Portugal (CH-24)

11:45 FIG WCC '21 Artistic: Osijek D1 SuperSport La Liga (CH-25) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

13:40 Pan American Gymnastics 2021 Trampoline Gym SportTV2 Brazil (CH-79)

14:30 Rhythmic Gymnastics European Championship RTP 2 Portugal (CH-24)


11:00 Asian Men's Club League : Al Duhail vs AGMK Bein Sports HD (CH-29)

14:00 Champions League : Paris SG vs Aalborg Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

17:00 Champions League : Barcelona vs Nantes Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

17:30 Asian Men's Club League : Al Arabi vs Al Najma beIN Sports 6 HD (CH-96)

19:00 Handball-Bundesliga : Minden vs Kiel Sky Sport 2 DE (CH-30)


20:00 Redwoods vs. Atlas NBCSN (CH-43)


02:00 PBR Bull Riding : Las Vegas Invitational Unleash the Best Tour CBS Sports Network (CH-6)


08:30 National Rugby League : South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Newcastle Knights Fox Soccer Plus (CH-26) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

10:30 National Rugby League : Canberra Raiders vs Brisbane Broncos FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-18)


05:30 Super Rugby : Rebels vs Crusaders SuperSport Rugby (CH-55)

08:05 Super Rugby : Blues vs Force SuperSport Rugby (CH-55)

10:45 Super Rugby : Waratahs vs Chiefs SuperSport Rugby (CH-55)

14:30 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Wasps vs Leicester Tigers BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

15:00 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Bristol vs London Irish SuperSport Football (CH-56)

15:00 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Exeter Chiefs vs Sale Sharks BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119)

15:00 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Bath vs Northampton Saints BT Sport EXTRA 1 (CH-69)

15:00 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Harlequin FC vs Newcastle Falcons RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120)

15:00 Pro14 Rainbow Cup : Stormers vs Lions SuperSport Rugby (CH-55)

17:15 Pro14 Rainbow Cup : Sharks vs Bulls SuperSport Rugby (CH-55)

19:30 Pro14 Rainbow Cup : Ospreys vs Treviso SuperSport Rugby (CH-55)

19:45 Top 14 : Bordeaux Begles vs Clermont Canal+ France (CH-121)

01:00 Major League Rugby : Austin Elite Rugby vs Toronto TSN2 Canada (CH-112)


09:00 Nations League Women : Russia W vs South Korea W Astro Arena (CH-127) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

11:00 Nations League Women : Thailand W vs Germany W Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

12:00 Nations League Women : Japan W vs Turkey W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

14:00 Nations League Women : USA W vs Belgium W Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

15:00 Nations League Women : China W vs Netherlands W Astro Arena (CH-127) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

17:00 Nations League Women : Canada W vs Serbia W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

18:00 Nations League Women : Dominican Republic W vs Italy W Astro Supersport 3 (CH-125) | Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-22)

20:00 Nations League Women : Poland W vs Brazil W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | SportTV2 Brazil (CH-79)


13:30 Red Bull Cliff Diving '21: FRA SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-27)

09:00 FINA Artistic Swimming Olympic Games Qualifying Barcelona - -Duet Free Routine Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | beIN Sports 7 HD (CH-97)

16:00 FINA Artistic Swimming Olympic Games Qualifying Barcelona - -Duet Free Routine Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | beIN Sports 7 HD (CH-97)

21:00 U.S. Olympic Trials - Diving - Women's Springboard Final NBC USA (CH-53)


22:00 145th Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show - Masters Agility Championship FOX USA (CH-54)

Today's Main Event
F1 Live Stream
User Info & Announcement

Watch all televised live soccer matches online, working on any device, anywhere, anytime.

Daddylive serve you live Football streams, football full matches, TV Shows, livesports streaming for free. We want to offer you the best alternative to watch many live sports events online, like football, basketball, soccer, ice hockey, tennis, motor sports, the best competitions and leagues of each sport, the UEFA Champions League, English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, Serie A, Ligue 1, NFL, NHL, NBA and many many more....

Select your match and start your video broadcast. Access free soccer streams in multiple audio commentary languages.

=============================