05:00 Japan J1 League : Avispa Fukuoka vs Vissel Kobe Astro SuperSport 1 (CH-123)

06:00 Japan J1 League : Consadole Sapporo vs Oita Trinita Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | FreeSports TV UK (CH-18)

08:00 Dragan Mance Cup: OFK Belgrade vs Tempo, U9 Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59)

08:30 Korea Republic K League 1 : Gwangju vs Seoul Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-20)

08:45 Dragan Mance Cup: Kumanovo - Ivanca, U10 Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59)

09:30 Dragan Mance Cup: Nacional - Grozdanoski, U11 Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59)

10:00 WEBSL : England vs Russia Sport Klub 10 Serbia (CH-68)

10:00 Australia A-League : Sydney FC vs Adelaide United BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Bein Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64)

10:00 Spain Primera Iberdrola : Real Betis vs Deportivo de La Coruña #Vamos Spain (CH-69)

10:15 Dragan Mance Cup: Arena SU - Champions, U12 Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59)

10:45 POLAND Division 2 | KKS Kalisz vs Skra Czestochowa TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

11:00 Dragan Mance Cup: Rad - Zupa Niksic, U9 Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59)

11:00 Japan J1 League : Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashiwa Reysol FreeSports TV UK (CH-18)

11:45 Dragan Mance Cup: Djorce Petrov vs Sparks Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59)

12:00 Germany Regionalliga : Havelse vs Schweinfurt Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord (CH-24)

12:30 Dragan Mance Cup: Banatul vs Soko maestri, U11 Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59)

13:15 Dragan Mance Cup: Rabotnicki vs Inter BG, U12 Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59)

14:00 UEFA Euro 2020 : Hungary vs France ESPN USA (CH-44) | BBC One UK (CH-1) | M4 Sports Hungary (CH-2) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Das Erste Germany (CH-3) | TRT 1 Turkey (CH-4) | ČT Sport Czech Republic (CH-5) | SuperSport EURO 2020 (CH-84) | HRT 2 Croatia (CH-6) | SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-7) | Cuatro Spain (CH-8) | Pro TV Romania (CH-9) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | TVP1 Poland (CH-10) | NPO 1 NL (CH-11) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | beIN Sports Max 1 Arabic (CH-131) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | beIN Sports Max 3 English (CH-133)

14:45 Iraqi League - AL Simawa vs. AL Quwa AL Jawiya Al Shabab Sport HD (CH-19)

15:00 Tunisian Cup - Africain vs. US Monastir Tunisia National 1 (CH-20)

15:00 Tunisian Cup - C O Transports vs. Ahly Sfaxien Tunisia National 2 (CH-24)

16:00 Jordan League - AL Salt vs. Al Hussein Irbid Jordan Sport (CH-55)

16:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Progreso vs Cerro Largo VTV+ (CH-12)

16:45 WEBSL : Spain vs Switzerland Sport Klub 10 Serbia (CH-68)

17:00 CAF Champions League : ES Tunis vs Al Ahly beIN SPORTS 2 Australia (CH-13) | Bein Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59) | Bein Sports 4 HD (CH-94)

17:00 Morocco Botola : FAR Rabat vs Mouloudia Oujda Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-69)

17:00 UEFA Euro 2020 : Portugal vs Germany ESPN USA (CH-44) | ITV 1 UK (CH-1) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Das Erste Germany (CH-3) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | TRT 1 Turkey (CH-4) | SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-7) | Astro Arena (CH-127) | HRT 2 Croatia (CH-6) | SuperSport EURO 2020 (CH-84) | ČT Sport Czech Republic (CH-5) | M4 Sports Hungary (CH-2) | Cuatro Spain (CH-8) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Pro TV Romania (CH-9) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | NPO 1 NL (CH-11) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | TVP2 Poland (CH-10) | SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | beIN Sports Max 1 Arabic (CH-131) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | beIN Sports Max 3 English (CH-133)

17:30 FIFA Arab Cup Qualification - 2021 : Libya vs Sudan Bein Sports HD Qatar (CH-80)

18:00 Club Friendly Games - FC CFR 1907 Cluj vs. Ludogorets Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-86)

18:45 Belarusian League: Dinamo Minsk vs BATE Borisov Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

19:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Boston River vs Nacional VTV+ (CH-12)

19:15 Morocco Botola Pro : Olympic Safi vs Moghreb Tétouan Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-69)

20:00 UEFA Euro 2020 : Spain vs Poland ABC USA (CH-51) | BBC One UK (CH-1) | TeleCinco Espana (CH-8) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | TVP1 Poland (CH-10) | TRT 1 Turkey (CH-4) | HRT 2 Croatia (CH-6) | Astro Arena (CH-127) | Das Erste Germany (CH-3) | SuperSport EURO 2020 (CH-84) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | M4 Sports Hungary (CH-2) | SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-7) | Pro TV Romania (CH-9) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | NPO 1 NL (CH-11) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | ČT Sport Czech Republic (CH-5) | SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | beIN Sports Max 1 Arabic (CH-131) | beIN Sports Max 2 Arabic (CH-132) | beIN Sports Max 3 English (CH-133)

20:00 CAF Champions League : Wydad Casablanca vs Kaizer Chiefs beIN SPORTS 2 Australia (CH-13) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Bein Sports 4 HD (CH-94) | Bein Sports Premium 1 (CH-98)

20:30 Brazil Serie B : Avaí vs Remo Premiere Brasil (CH-88)

20:30 Brazil Serie B : Vasco da Gama vs CRB Premiere Brasil (CH-80)

21:00 NWSL : North Carolina Courage vs OL Reign CBS USA (CH-52)

21:15 Uruguay Primera Division : Sud América vs River Plate VTV+ (CH-12)

21:30 Morocco Botola Pro : Chabab Mohammédia vs Rsb Berkane Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-69)

22:30 Brazil Serie B : Guarani vs Ponte Preta SporTV Brasil (CH-78)

23:00 Brazil Serie B : Operário vs Cruzeiro Premiere Brasil (CH-88)

23:00 Brazil Serie B : Vitória vs Brusque Premiere Brasil (CH-80)

23:30 Uruguay Primera Division : Wanderers vs Villa Española VTV+ (CH-12)

00:38 MLS : New York City vs New England FreeSports TV UK (CH-18)

00:38 MLS : Cincinnati vs Colorado Rapids Altitude Sports (CH-1)

00:38 MLS : Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire WGN TV (CH-2)

00:38 MLS : Toronto FC vs Orlando City SC TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114)

01:00 Brazil Serie B : Sampaio Corrêa vs Confiança Premiere Brasil (CH-88)

01:00 Brazil Serie B : Vila Nova vs Coritiba Premiere Brasil (CH-80)

01:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Flamengo vs RB Bragantino SporTV Brasil (CH-78)

01:08 MLS : DC United vs Inter Miami Sky Sports Football (CH-35)

01:38 MLS : Dallas vs Minnesota United Premier Sports 2 (CH-3)

02:08 MLS : Austin vs SJ Earthquakes TUDN USA (CH-66)

02:08 MLS : LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders FC beIN SPORTS 2 Australia (CH-13)

03:38 MLS : Portland Timbers vs Sporting KC FreeSports TV UK (CH-18)

03:38 MLS : Los Angeles FC vs Houston Dynamo beIN SPORTS 2 Australia (CH-13) | TUDN USA (CH-66)


10:00 WTC Final Day-2 India vs New Zealand SuperSport Cricket (CH-30)

11:00 Test Series Women Day-4 England W vs India W Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Bein Sports 3 English (CH-46)

14:00 PSL : Karachi Kings vs Quetta Gladiators Sky Sports Action (CH-37)

15:00 2nd Test - Day 2 West Indies vs South Africa BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)

19:00 NatWest T20 Blast : Somerset vs Glamorgan Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Bein Sports 3 English (CH-90)

19:00 PSL : Islamabad United vs Multan Sultans Sky Sports Action (CH-37)


10:00 cinch Championship, Noventi Open or Viking Classic Men's and Women's Semifinal Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | TSN3 (CH-113) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | ESPN BR (CH-82) | Bein Sports 6 HD (CH-96)

10:00 WTA 500 Berlin Shenzhen Finals ESPN 5 NL (CH-21) | Bein Sports 7 HD (CH-97) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

10:00 WTA Berlin Tournament.Bett1open (T2021): 1st Semifinal CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

11:30 WTA Birmingham Classic - Semi-Finals Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-125) | ESPN 4 NL (CH-22) | Bein Sports 2 English (CH-90) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Bein Sports 7 HD (CH-97)

12:00 WTA Berlin Tournament.Bett1open (T2021): 2nd Semifinal CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

13:00 Cinch Championships Semifinal Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN2 Canada (CH-112) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | ESPN2 BR (CH-83) | Bein Sports 5 HD (CH-95)

15:00 Cinch Championships ATP 500 London - Queen \'s | 120 min Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN2 Canada (CH-112) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

15:00 WTA Shenzhen Finals German Open Demi-finale ESPN 5 NL (CH-21)

15:10 WTA Berlin Bett1Open CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)


06:00 Supercars Championship Darwin Triple Crown BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)

08:00 Motorcycle 3 : German GP - Free Practice 3 BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Bein Sports 1 HD (CH-91) | Canal+ Motogp (CH-105)

09:00 Formula 3 : World Championship (T2021): French GP: First Race Saturday DAZN F1 ES (CH-23) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-25) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | BandSports BR (CH-89) | Canal+ F1 France (CH-122) | Ziggo Select NL (CH-106)

09:30 DTM: Monza Race Qualification 1 BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Bein Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67)

09:50 Motorcycle 2 : GP Germany | Moto2 Free Practice 3 Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Bein Sports 1 HD (CH-91) | Canal+ Motogp (CH-105)

10:45 SPEEDWAY | 2. liga (Poland) | Wolfe Wittstock - Kolejarz Rawicz Motowizja Poland (CH-26)

11:00 Formula 1 : Emirates French Grand Prix - Practice 3 ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | Sky Sports F1 HD UK (CH-60) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-23) | Eleven Sport 1 Poland (CH-71) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-25) | BandSports BR (CH-89) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Canal+ F1 France (CH-122) | Ziggo Select NL (CH-106)

11:30 Motorcycle 3 : German GP - Qualifying BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | Bein Sports 1 HD (CH-91) | Canal+ Motogp (CH-105)

12:00 DTM: Monza Race 1 BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Bein Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Bein Sports HD Qatar (CH-80)

12:30 GTWC Europe - Zandvoort Race 1 Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-25)

13:20 Ferrari Challenge: Trofeo Pirelli - Valencia Bein Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64)

13:20 GT CUP OPEN SPA FRANCORCHAMPS - RACE Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-14)

13:45 4th Stage: Velocitta - Official Training Stock Car Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)

13:45 Ferrari Challenge Europe : Coppa Shell Racing 1 Bein Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Bein Sports 2 HD (CH-92)

13:45 Formula3 Regional Europe Race 1 Bein Sports 4 HD (CH-94)

13:00 Formula 1 : Emirates French Grand Prix - Pre Qualifying ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | Sky Sports F1 HD UK (CH-60) | TSN5 (CH-115) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-23) | Eleven Sport 1 Poland (CH-71) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-25) | BandSports BR (CH-89) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Canal+ F1 France (CH-122) | Ziggo Select NL (CH-106)

14:00 Formula 1 : Emirates French Grand Prix - Qualifying ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | Sky Sports F1 HD UK (CH-60) | TSN5 (CH-115) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-23) | Eleven Sport 1 Poland (CH-71) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-25) | BandSports BR (CH-89) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Canal+ F1 France (CH-122) | Ziggo Select NL (CH-106)

13:45 4th Stage: Speed Stock Car SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79)

13:55 Formula E : ePrix Puebla | Free Practice 1 Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-15)

14:05 Motorcycle 2 : GP Germany | Moto2 Qualifications Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | Bein Sports 1 HD (CH-91) | Canal+ Motogp (CH-105)

15:20 Red Bull MotoGP Rookies Cup BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Bein Sports 1 HD (CH-91)

15:30 Formula 3 : France Race 2 DAZN F1 ES (CH-23) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-25) | BandSports BR (CH-89) | Ziggo Select NL (CH-106)

15:30 CAMP. INTER. GT OPEN SPA FRANCORCHAMPS - RACE 1 Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-14)

16:10 Formula E : ePrix Puebla | Free Practice 2 Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-15)

17:30 Nascar XFinity : Tennessee Lottery 250 Auto racing Xfinity Series Qualifying NBCSN (CH-43) | TSN2 (CH-112)

17:45 Formula E : FIA Course automobile Puebla E-Prix Qualifications Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-15)

18:00 AMA Motocross High Point National Lucas Oil Pro 250cc and 450cc MAVTV USA (CH-20)

19:00 Live Indycar REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Qualifying Sky Sports F1 HD UK (CH-60)

19:00 NASCAR Auto Racing Ally 400 Auto racing Cup Series Final Practice NBCSN (CH-43) | TSN2 (CH-112)

20:30 Nascar XFinity : Tennessee Lottery 250 Auto racing Xfinity Series NBCSN (CH-43) | TSN2 (CH-112)

21:30 Formula E : Puebla E-Prix Auto racing Formula E Championship Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-15) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

01:00 Camping World SRX Series CBS USA (CH-52)

02:10 Supercars Championship Darwin Triple Crown BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)

03:00 Motorcycle Racing - Lucas Oil Motocross: High Point NBCSN (CH-43)


13:00 BOX 21/22 : Lodumo Lamati vs Jose Martin Estrada Garcia SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-16)

18:00 Kickboxing: Low Kick Serbian Championship (Novi Sad) Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

02:00 Boxing: Gala in Mexico : Julio Cesar Chavez vs Hector Camacho Jr. TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

02:00 Boxing : Jermall Charlo vs Juan Macias Montiel Showtime USA (CH-4) | TSN3 (CH-113) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119)

03:00 WBO Super-Featherweight Title : Mikaela Mayer vs Erica Farias ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN2 (CH-112) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

03:00 NABF Featherweight Title : Adam Lopez vs Isaac Dogboe ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN2 (CH-112) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

03:00 WBA ‘Super’ Bantamweight Title : Naoya Inoue vs Michael Dasmarinas ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN2 (CH-112) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)


21:00 UFC Fight Night : Tim Means (The Dirty Bird) vs Danny Roberts (Hot Chocolate) UFC Fight Pass (CH-14) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | TSN3 (CH-113) | Combate Brasil (CH-89)

04:30 UFC Fight Night : Chan Sung Jung (The Korean Zombie) vs Dan Ige (50K) UFC Fight Pass (CH-14) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | TSN3 (CH-113) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Combate Brasil (CH-89)



16:00 2021 US Open Golf Championship Third Round NBC USA (CH-53) | Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | TSN5 (CH-115) | ESPN BR (CH-82) | Canal Sport France (CH-122)

18:00 US Open Championship Golf 3rd Round Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | ESPN BR (CH-82) | Canal Sport France (CH-122)

20:00 Meijer LPGA Classic, Third Round GOLF Channel USA (CH-21)


14:00 Archery Olympic Qual. - Men's Team Astro SuperSport 1 (CH-123)


01:00 U S Olympic Trials Women's Discus Final Track & Field NBCSN (CH-43)


20:00 The Spring League Football - MegaBowl: Linemen vs. Jousters FOX USA (CH-54)


04:30 AFL : Gold Coast Suns vs Port Adelaide Power BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

07:30 AFL : North Melbourne Kangaroos vs Brisbane Lions BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)

10:25 AFL : Greater Western Sydney vs Carlton Blues BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)


19:00 2021 College World Series - NC State vs. Stanford ESPN USA (CH-44)

00:00 2021 College World Series - Arizona vs. Vanderbilt ESPN USA (CH-44)


18:05 MLB : New York Mets vs Washington Nationals (Game-1) MASN2 USA (CH-22) | Bein Sports 1 English (CH-61)

23:05 MLB : New York Mets vs Washington Nationals (Game-2) MASN2 USA (CH-22)

18:05 MLB : Oakland Athletics vs New York Yankees NBCS California (CH-26)

19:20 MLB : Miami Marlins vs Chicago Cubs Bally Sports Florida (CH-16)

21:05 MLB : Cleveland Indians vs Pittsburgh Pirates Bally Sports Great Lakes (CH-23)

21:05 MLB : Toronto Blue Jays vs Baltimore Orioles Sportsnet Ontario (CH-25)

21:05 MLB : Minnesota Twins vs Texas Rangers Bally Sports Oklahoma (CH-30)

21:05 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies vs San Francisco Giants NBCS Bay Area (CH-17)

21:10 MLB : Boston Red Sox vs Kansas City Royals NESN USA (CH-19)

00:15 MLB : Cincinnati Reds vs San Diego Padres MLB League Pass (CH-5)

00:15 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Atlanta Braves MLB League Pass (CH-6)

00:15 MLB : Chicago White Sox vs Houston Astros BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)

02:10 MLB : Milwaukee Brewers vs Colorado Rockies Bally Sports Wisconsin (CH-7)

03:07 MLB : Detroit Tigers vs Los Angeles Angels FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

03:10 MLB : Los Angeles Dodgers vs Arizona Diamondbacks Bally Sports Arizona (CH-8)

03:10 MLB : Tampa Bay Rays vs Seattle Mariners Bally Sports Sun (CH-9)


07:30 Asia Cup Qualifiers: China vs Japan Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

11:00 Asia Cup Qualifiers: Thailand vs South Korea Sport Klub 8 Serbia (CH-86)

16:00 Super Cup: Czech R. vs Italy Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

19:00 WNBA : Chicago Sky W vs Connecticut Sun W CBS USA (CH-52) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-125)

19:30 Super Cup: Germany vs Tunisia Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59)

01:00 WNBA : Dallas Wings W vs Minnesota Lynx W TSN2 Canada (CH-112)

02:00 America's Women's Basketball Cup 2021 Bein Sports 3 HD (CH-93) | SportTV3 Brazil (CH-80)


01:30 NBA : Brooklyn Nets vs Milwaukee Bucks TNT USA (CH-56) | Bein Sports Premium 3 (CH-100) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118)


10:00 EBSL Nazare : England vs Russia Canal 11 Portugal (CH-27)

11:15 EBSL Nazare : Germany vs Azerbaijan Canal 11 Portugal (CH-27) | Sport Klub 10 Serbia (CH-68)

12:45 EBSL Nazare : Portugal vs Ukraine Canal 11 Portugal (CH-27) | Sport Klub 10 Serbia (CH-68)

14:00 EBSL Nazare : France vs Poland Canal 11 Portugal (CH-27) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-87) | Sport Klub 10 Serbia (CH-68)

15:30 EBSL Nazare : Belarus vs Turkey Sport Klub 10 Serbia (CH-68)

18:15 EBSL Nazare : Switzerland vs Italy Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-87) | Sport Klub 10 Serbia (CH-68)

19:30 EBSL Nazare : Russia vs Spain Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-87) | Sport Klub 10 Serbia (CH-68)


11:00 Canoe Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)

16:00 W.S.L. Surfing Surf Ranch Pro Championship Tour Day 2 ESPN2 BR (CH-83)

23:00 W.S.L. Surfing Surf Ranch Pro Championship Tour FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-10)


19:00 PBA Bowling King of the Lanes FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

21:00 PBA Bowling King of the Lanes FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)


10:03 National Spanish Championship Women's Road Race, La Nucia Eurosport 1 UK (CH-31)

12:03 French Road Championship Women's Road Race, Epinal Eurosport 1 UK (CH-31) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)


12:30 Horse riding: Nations Cup competition in Sopot Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

15:45 Global Champions Tour | Stockholm Show jumping Eurosport 1 UK (CH-31) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)


15:00 Semi Final 1 - Asian Men's Club League : Al Arabi vs Al Kuwait Bein Sports HD Qatar (CH-80)

17:00 Semi Final 2 - Asian Men's Club League : Al Duhail vs Al Najma Bein Sports 1 HD (CH-91)

17:30 Handball-Bundesliga : Rhein-Neckar vs SC Magdeburg Sky Sport 2 DE (CH-17)

19:30 Handball-Bundesliga : Coburg 2000 vs Bergischer Sky Sport 6 DE (CH-18)

19:30 Handball-Bundesliga : Fuchse Berlin vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Sky Sport 3 DE (CH-19)

19:30 Handball-Bundesliga : HSG Wetzlar vs Leipzig Sky Sport 4 DE (CH-24)

19:30 Handball-Bundesliga : Stuttgart vs Erlangen Sky Sport 5 DE (CH-27)


12:30 Longines FEI Jumping Nations Cup Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

14:00 Royal Ascot NBC USA (CH-53) | Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-28) | Bein Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67)


01:00 NHL : New York Islanders vs Tampa Bay Lightning USA Network USA (CH-11) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | ESPN2 BR (CH-83)


08:30 National Rugby League : St.George Illawarra vs Canberra Raiders Fox Soccer Plus (CH-28)

15:30 Betfred League : London Skolars vs Barrow Raiders Our League (CH-107)

16:30 Super League Rugby : Catalans Dragons vs Leeds Rhinos Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)


09:00 GaaGo : Offaly VS Derry TG4 (CH-108)


08:05 Super Rugby : Blues vs Highlanders SuperSport Rugby (CH-29)

11:55 WPD '21: Bulls (W) vs Border (W) SuperSport Variety 4 (CH-12)

12:25 CC '21: Griquas vs Sharks SuperSport Rugby (CH-29)

13:30 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Bristol vs Harlequins F.C. BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119)

13:40 Six Nations U20 : Scotland U20 vs Ireland U20 RTE One Ireland (CH-17)

14:55 CC '21: Bulls vs WP SuperSport Rugby (CH-29)

16:30 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Exeter Chiefs vs Sale Sharks BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119)

17:05 Pro14 Rainbow Cup : Treviso vs Bulls SuperSport Rugby (CH-29)

19:30 Major League Rugby : New York vs Utah Warriors CBS Sports Network (CH-55)

19:45 Top 14 - Stade Toulousain vs. Union Bordeaux Begles Canal+ France HD (CH-121)


09:00 Nations League Women : Dominican Republic W vs Serbia W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

11:00 Nations League Women : USA W vs Russia W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79)

12:00 Nations League Women : Japan W vs Germany W Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-28)

14:00 Nations League Women : Thailand vs Canada Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-59)

15:00 Nations League Women : China W vs Poland W TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79)

16:00 Golden League : Estonia vs Turkey Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-28)

17:00 Nations League Women : South Korea W vs Turkey W Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

18:30 Nations League Women : Brazil W vs Netherlands W Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79)

19:00 Golden League : Ukraine vs Belgium Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-28)

20:00 Nations League Women : Belgium W vs Italy W Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)


02:00 U.S. Olympic Trials Swimming, Finals NBC USA (CH-53)

Today's Main Event
F1 Live Stream
User Info & Announcement

Watch all televised live soccer matches online, working on any device, anywhere, anytime.

Daddylive serve you live Football streams, football full matches, TV Shows, livesports streaming for free. We want to offer you the best alternative to watch many live sports events online, like football, basketball, soccer, ice hockey, tennis, motor sports, the best competitions and leagues of each sport, the UEFA Champions League, English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, Serie A, Ligue 1, NFL, NHL, NBA and many many more....

Select your match and start your video broadcast. Access free soccer streams in multiple audio commentary languages.

=============================