11:30 Seoul E. vs Busan Extra Stream 1

15:00 FC Pacos de Ferreira vs Belenenses SAD Extra Stream 2

15:00 Ural vs Arsenal Tula Extra Stream 3

16:00 Gaz Metan Medias vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Extra Stream 4

17:00 Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Extra Stream 5

17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce Extra Stream 6

17:00 Nizhny Novgorod vs Tractor Chelyabinsk Extra Stream 7

17:00 Cusco AD vs Cantolao Extra Stream 8

17:00 Dragovoljac vs Istra 1961 Extra Stream 9

18:00 Viktoria Berlin vs TSV Havelse Extra Stream 10

18:00 Aarhus vs Sonderjyske Extra Stream 11

18:00 Degerfors vs AIK Extra Stream 12

18:00 Goteborg vs Kalmar Extra Stream 13

18:00 Halmstad vs Sirius Extra Stream 14

18:00 Kasimpasa vs Konyaspor Extra Stream 15

18:00 Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor Extra Stream 16

19:00 Jong Ajax vs Maastricht Extra Stream 17

19:00 Univ. Craiova vs Din. Bucuresti Extra Stream 18

19:45 Venezia FC vs Torino FC Extra Stream 19

19:45 Toulouse vs Caen Extra Stream 20

20:00 Crystal Palace vs Brighton and Hove Albion Extra Stream 21

20:00 Celta de Vigo vs Granada CF Extra Stream 22

20:00 Fuenlabrada vs Cartagena Extra Stream 23

20:00 Santa Cruz vs Guabira Extra Stream 24

21:15 Boavista FC vs GD Estoril Praia Extra Stream 25

21:30 Binacional vs U. San Martin Extra Stream 26

22:00 Argentinos Jrs vs Racing Club Extra Stream 27

22:15 Independiente vs Petroleros Aurora Extra Stream 28

00:00 Vasco vs Goias Extra Stream 29

00:15 Newells Old Boys vs Huracan Extra Stream 30

00:30 Sol de America vs Guarani Extra Stream 31

01:00 Oriente Petrolero vs Royal Pari Extra Stream 32

01:00 Wilstermann vs Palmaflor Extra Stream 33

02:00 Huila vs La Equidad Extra Stream 34


00:00 La casa de los famosos - Season 1, Episode 23 Telemundo (CH-131)

01:00 Enamorándonos - Season 1, Episode 222 Unimas (CH-133)

01:00 Diseñando tu amor - Season 1, Episode 106 Univison (CH-132)

01:00 Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta - Season 10, Episode 13 VH1 USA (CH-11)

01:00 Dancing With the Stars - Season 30, Episode 2 ABC USA (CH-51)

01:00 The Voice - Season 21, Episode 3 NBC USA (CH-53)

01:00 9-1-1 - Season 5, Episode 2 FOX USA (CH-54)


12:45 Albania Kategoria Superiore - KF Laci vs. KS Kukesi SuperSport 3 Albania HD (CH-8)

12:45 Albania Kategoria Superiore - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine vs. Skenderbeu Korce SuperSport 4 Albania HD (CH-9)

14:45 Qatar Stars League - Al-Gharafa SC vs. Umm-Salal SC Al Kass One HD (CH-16)

15:00 Serbia Superliga - FK Vozdovac Belgrade vs. FK Mladost Lucani Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-17)

15:00 Russia Premier League : Ural vs Arsenal Tula Match! Premier Russia (CH-18)

15:00 Portugal U23 Championship : Sporting Braga U23 vs. Vit. Guimaraes U23 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-19)

15:10 Greek League : Giannina vs OFI Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

15:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Cherno More Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-1)

16:00 Chile Primera B : Magallanes vs Deportes Iquique TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-2)

16:00 Romania Liga I : Gaz Metan Mediaş vs Sepsi Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-3)

16:00 Slovenian League : Celje vs Sežana Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

17:00 Croatia, 1. HNL - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs. NK Istra 1961 Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-20)

17:00 Serbia Superliga - FK Proleter Novi Sad vs. FK Napredak Krusevac Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-21)

17:00 Russia Premier League : Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moskva Match! Premier Russia (CH-18)

17:00 Portugal U23 Championship - FC Vizela vs. Leixoes SC U23 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-19)

17:00 Peru Primera Division : Cusco vs Academia Cantolao Gol Peru (CH-4)

17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Kraków Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

17:30 Germany Amateur DFB Pokal Women - MSV Duisburg (W) vs. VfL Wolfsburg (W) Sky Sport 1 Germany (CH-22)

17:30 Qatar Stars League - Al Rayyan SC vs. Al-Khor SC Al Kass Two HD (CH-23)

17:30 Qatar Stars League - AL Wakrah vs. Al Ahli Doha SC Al Kass One HD (CH-16) | beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

17:30 France National 1 : Châteauroux vs Sedan Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)

17:45 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 vs Slavia Sofia Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-1)

18:00 Kuwait Emir Cup - Al-Arabi vs. Qadsia SC KTV Sport HD (CH-24)

18:00 Super Lig : Kasımpaşa vs Konyaspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

18:00 Super Lig : Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

18:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Denizlispor vs Samsunspor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-5)

18:00 3. Bundesliga: Viktoria Berlin vs Havelse Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Paços de Ferreira vs Belenenses Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

19:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Ajax II vs MVV ESPN 1 NL (CH-6)

19:00 Romania Liga I : CSU Craiova vs Dinamo Bucureşti Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-3)

19:15 Morocco Botola Pro : JS Soualem vs Khouribga Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-7)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Venezia vs Torino BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Match! TV Russia (CH-127) | ELEVEN SPORTS 3 Poland (CH-8) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

19:45 France Ligue 2 : Toulouse vs Caen beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67)

20:00 Spain Segunda Division : Fuenlabrada vs Cartagena Movistar Laliga (CH-9)

20:00 England Premier League : Crystal Palace vs Brighton & Hove Albion NBCSN (CH-43) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

20:00 Spain La Liga : Celta de Vigo vs Granada LaLigaTV UK (CH-10) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | Gol Spain (CH-11) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | ELEVEN SPORTS 2 Poland (CH-72) | ESPN BR (CH-82)

20:00 Italy Serie C - US Catanzaro vs. Calcio Catania Rai Sport Italy HD (CH-25)

20:00 Brazilian Under-20 Football Championship - Atlético-Mg vs São Paulo SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Boavista vs Estoril Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

21:30 Peru Primera Division : Binacional vs Universidad San Martín Gol Peru (CH-4)

22:00 Argentina Primera División : Argentinos Juniors vs Racing Club TNT Sports Argentina (CH-1)

22:00 Chile Primera B : Barnechea vs Deportes Temuco TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-2)

00:00 Brazil Serie B : Vasco da Gama vs Goiás SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

00:15 Argentina Primera División : Newell's Old Boys vs Huracán Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-3) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

00:30 Chile Primera B : Univ. Concepción vs Puerto Montt TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-2)

01:00 Liga MX Femenil : Toluca vs Puebla TUDN Mexico (CH-4)

01:30 Argentina Primera B Nacional : Deportivo Morón vs Brown de Adrogué TyC Sports Argentina (CH-5)

02:00 Colombia Primera A : Atlético Huila vs La Equidad Win Sports+ (CH-6)


07:45 European Cricket Championship : Italy vs Germany BT Sport 1 HD UK (CH-31) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

10:00 European Cricket Championship : Finland vs Czech Republic BT Sport 1 HD UK (CH-31) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

12:00 European Cricket Championship : Germany vs England XI BT Sport 1 HD UK (CH-31) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

14:00 European Cricket Championship : Italy vs Czech Republic BT Sport 1 HD UK (CH-31) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

15:00 IPL : Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rajasthan Royals Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | beIN SPORTS English 3 (CH-46)

16:00 European Cricket Championship : England XI vs Finland BT Sport 1 HD UK (CH-31)


06:00 ATP Sofia Open or Astana Open Men's and Women's Early Round Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

16:00 Chicago Classic, San Diego Open or Sofia Open Men's and Women's Early Round Tennis Channel (CH-40) | beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

18:00 WTA 500 - Chicago Fall Tennis Classic CANAL+ Family Poland (CH-12) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

20:00 WTA 500 - Chicago Fall Tennis Classic CANAL+ Family Poland (CH-12) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)


08:00 BWF Sudirman Cup HSBC BWF World Tour 2021 Live Astro Supersport 2 (CH-124) | BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126)

14:30 BWF Sudirman Cup HSBC BWF World Tour 2021 Live Astro Supersport 3 (CH-125) | BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126)


01:00 WWE Monday Night Raw BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140) | МАТЧ! БОЕЦ (CH-10)


01:15 NFL : Philadelphia Eagles vs Dallas Cowboys Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sports NFL (CH-37) | TSN1 (CH-111) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | ESPN BR (CH-82) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


18:10 MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians MLB League Pass (CH-13)

18:10 MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds MLB League Pass (CH-14)

18:10 MLB : Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers MLB League Pass (CH-15)

01:40 MLB : Washington Nationals vs Colorado Rockies Sportsnet Ontario (CH-7)

03:10 MLB : Oakland Athletics vs Seattle Mariners BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)


14:00 FIBA Asia Cup Women Group B - China (W) vs. Philippines (W) beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97)

16:30 Lithuania LKL : Lietkabelis vs Zalgiris Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

17:00 Liga ABA - KK Zadar vs. KK Partizan Nis Belgrade Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-17)

17:00 FIBA Asia Cup Women Group B - Australia (W) vs. Taiwan (W) beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97)


15:20 FIFA Futsal World Cup : Spain vs Pportugal Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)

18:00 FIFA Futsal World Cup : Iran vs Kazakhstan Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)


10:00 Russia MHL - HC Taifun vs. Kapitan Stupi. U20 KHL Prime (CH-26)

14:30 Russia KHL - HC Barys vs. Avtomobilist Yek KHL Prime (CH-26)

17:00 Russia KHL - HK Avangard Omsk vs. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Match! TV Russia (CH-127)

17:00 Russia KHL - Torpedo N. Novgorod vs. Traktor Chelyab KHL TV (CH-27)

17:30 Russia KHL - Vityaz Podolsk vs. SKA Saint Peters KHL Prime (CH-26)

00:00 NHL : Montreal Canadiens vs Toronto Maple Leafs TSN2 (CH-112)

Upcoming Main Event
F1 Live Stream
User Info & Announcement

Watch all televised live soccer matches online, working on any device, anywhere, anytime.

Daddylive serve you live Football streams, football full matches, TV Shows, livesports streaming for free. We want to offer you the best alternative to watch many live sports events online, like football, basketball, soccer, ice hockey, tennis, motor sports, the best competitions and leagues of each sport, the UEFA Champions League, English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, Serie A, Ligue 1, NFL, NHL, NBA and many many more....

Select your match and start your video broadcast. Access free soccer streams in multiple audio commentary languages.

=============================