15:30 FC Botosani vs Chindia Targoviste Extra Stream 1

17:00 Stal Mielec vs Zaglebie Extra Stream 2

17:00 Cusco Dep. vs Municipal Extra Stream 3

17:00 Tychy vs Stomil Olsztyn Extra Stream 4

17:30 Lamia vs Aris Extra Stream 5

18:00 Alaves vs Real Betis Balompie Extra Stream 6

18:00 Aarhus vs Aalborg Extra Stream 7

18:00 Djurgarden vs Elfsborg Extra Stream 8

18:00 Hacken vs Norrkoping Extra Stream 9

18:00 Orgryte vs Trelleborgs Extra Stream 10

18:00 Osters vs Vasalunds Extra Stream 11

18:00 Sundsvall vs Akropolis Extra Stream 12

18:00 Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor Extra Stream 13

18:00 Hatayspor vs Gaziantep Extra Stream 14

18:00 Istanbulspor AS vs Tuzlaspor Extra Stream 15

18:30 Univ. Craiova vs Academica Clinceni Extra Stream 16

19:00 FC Volendam vs Breda Extra Stream 17

19:00 Jong AZ vs Jong Ajax Extra Stream 18

19:00 Jong PSV vs Telstar Extra Stream 19

19:00 Jong Utrecht vs Roda Extra Stream 20

19:15 Binacional U. vs de Deportes Extra Stream 21

19:30 Jagiellonia vs Radomiak Radom Extra Stream 22

19:45 Venezia vs ACF Fiorentina Extra Stream 23

19:45 Nimes vs AC Ajaccio Extra Stream 24

20:00 Espanyol vs Cadiz CF Extra Stream 25

20:00 R. Sociedad vs B R. Oviedo Extra Stream 26

22:00 Cesar Vallejo vs Sport Huancayo Extra Stream 27


00:00 La casa de los famosos - Season 1, Episode 38 Telemundo USA (CH-131)

01:00 Enamorándonos - Season 1, Episode 237 Unimas (CH-133)

01:00 Diseñando tu amor - Season 1, Episode 119 Univision (CH-132)

01:00 Black Ink Crew: Chicago - Season 7, Episode 3 VH1 USA (CH-12)

01:00 Dancing With the Stars - Season 30, Episode 6 ABC USA (CH-51)

01:00 The Neighborhood - Season 4, Episode 5 CBS USA (CH-52)

01:00 The Voice - Season 21, Episode 9 NBC USA (CH-53)

01:00 9-1-1 - Season 5, Episode 5 FOX USA (CH-54)


13:00 Ethiopia Premier League : Arba Minch Kenema vs Mekelakeya SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-1)

13:30 Romania Liga II : Unirea Dej vs Hermannstadt Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-2)

14:00 Serbia Super Liga : Radnički Niš vs Radnički Kragujevac Arena Sport 5 Croatia (CH-3)

14:30 Argentina Primera Division Women - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata vs Racing Club TV PUBLICA (CH-12)

15:30 Romania Liga I : Botoşani vs Chindia Târgovişte Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-2)

16:00 Slovenian league: Celje vs Bravo Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

16:00 Serbia Super Liga : Metalac GM vs Mladost Lučani Arena Sport 5 Croatia (CH-3)

17:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Hapoel Ramat Gan Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145)

17:00 Ethiopia Premier League : Adama Kenema vs Wolkite Ketema SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-1)

17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Stal Mielec vs Zagłębie Lubin Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

17:00 Israel National League - Sekzia Ness Ziona vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Sport 5 Gold Israel (CH-148)

17:30 Argentina Primera Division Women - Villa San Carlos vs Platense DEPORTV (CH-24)

17:30 Greece Super League - PAS Lamia 1964 vs. Aris Thessaloniki Cosmote Sport 1 HD Greece (CH-16)

17:30 Ukraine Premier League : Chornomorets vs Veres Futbol 1 Ukraine (CH-4)

18:00 Denmark Superligaen - AGF Aarhus vs. Aalborg BK TV3 Sport Denmark HD (CH-17)

18:00 Spain La Liga : Deportivo Alavés vs Real Betis LaLigaTV UK (CH-5) | Movistar LaligaK (CH-6) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | ELEVEN SPORTS 1 Poland (CH-71) | ESPN BR (CH-82) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-25)

18:00 Super Lig : Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

18:00 Super Lig : Hatayspor vs Gaziantepspor beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

18:00 Bulgaria Parva Liga : CSKA 1948 vs Beroe Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-7)

18:00 Turkey 1. Lig : İstanbulspor vs Tuzlaspor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-8)

18:30 Romania Liga I : CSU Craiova vs Academica Clinceni Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-2)

18:45 Israel Ligat Ha'Al : Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

18:45 Albania Superliga : Vllaznia Shkodër vs Dinamo Tirana SuperSport 3 Digitalb (CH-9)

19:00 Brazilian Under-20 Football Championship - Internacional vs Palmeiras SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

19:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Volendam vs NAC Breda ESPN 1 NL (CH-10)

19:00 Hungary NB II - Vasas FC vs. III Keruleti Tve M4 Sport Hungary (CH-18)

19:15 Peru Primera Division : Binacional vs Universitario Gol Peru (CH-11)

19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Jagiellonia Białystok vs Radomiak Radom Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

19:35 Argentina Primera Nacional - Club Atlético Atlanta vs Tigre TYC Sports Argentina (CH-26)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Venezia vs Fiorentina BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | ESPN3 SUR (CH-28)

19:45 France Ligue 2 : Nîmes vs Ajaccio beIN SPORTS 4 Turkey (CH-67) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116)

20:00 Argentina Primera Division Women - Huracán vs Comunicaciones DEPORTV (CH-24)

20:00 Italy Serie C - AC Renate vs. Pro Vercelli 1892 Rai Sport Italy (CH-19)

20:00 England Premier League : Arsenal vs Crystal Palace Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

20:00 Spain La Liga : Espanyol vs Cádiz LaLigaTV UK (CH-5) | Gol Spain (CH-12) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | nSport+ Poland (CH-75) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-25)

20:55 Brazilian Under-20 Football Championship - Athletico-Pr vs São Paulo SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

21:30 Peru Primera Division : César Vallejo vs Sport Huancayo Gol Peru (CH-11)

22:00 Colombia Primera A : Envigado vs Rionegro Águilas Win Sports+ (CH-1)

00:00 Brazil Brasileirão : São Paulo vs Corinthians Premiere Brazil (CH-82)

00:00 Brazil Serie B : Vila Nova vs CRB SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

01:00 Ecuador Primera A : Independiente del Valle vs Manta GOLTV USA (CH-2)

01:10 Argentina Primera Nacional - San Martín de Tucumán vs Club Atletico Temperley TYC Sports Argentina (CH-26)

02:00 Colombia, Primera B, Clausura - Barranquilla FC vs. Itagui Leones FC Win sport (CH-8)

03:00 Liga MX Femenil : Juárez vs Pachuca TUDN Mexico (CH-3)


09:30 ICC World Twenty20 : Ireland vs Netherlands Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

13:30 ICC World Twenty20 : Sri Lanka vs Namibia Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)


09:00 Kremlin Cup, European Open or Tenerife Open Men's and Women's Early Round Tennis Channel (CH-40)


01:00 WWE Raw BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)


21:00 College Golf : Stephens Cup, First Round GOLF Channel USA (CH-13)


01:15 NFL : Buffalo Bills vs Tennessee Titans Sky Sports NFL (CH-37) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | ESPN BR (CH-82)


01:07 MLB : Boston Red Sox vs Houston Astros FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)


12:35 China, CBA - Jilin Northeast Tigers vs. Beijing Royal Fighters Sport 5 Stars Israel (CH-147)

15:00 International United League - Parma Permsky Kray vs. CSKA Moscow Match! TV Russia (CH-127)

16:00 Türkiye Basketbol 1. Ligi : Gemlik vs Akhisar Belediye TRT Spor 2 Turkey (CH-14)

17:00 Bulgaria NBL - Academic Bultex 99 vs. BC Beroe SZ Max Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-20)

17:30 Israel Super League - Maccabi Rishon vs. Hapoel Galil Eli. S. Sport 5 Stars Israel (CH-147)

18:15 Süper Ligi : Fenerbahce vs Anadolu Efes Tivibu Spor 2 Turkey (CH-15) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

18:30 Israel Super League - Hapoel Jerusalem vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

19:30 Champions League - New Bk Brindisi vs. CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Sport 5 Stars Israel (CH-147)


14:30 Russia MHL - Reaktor Nizh. U20 vs. Belye Medvedi U20 KHL TV (CH-21)

17:30 Russia KHL - Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow Match! TV Russia (CH-127) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

17:30 Russia KHL - HC Sochi vs. HK Avangard Omsk KHL TV (CH-21)

17:30 Russia KHL - Vityaz Podolsk vs. Sibir Novosibirsk KHL Prime (CH-22)

00:00 NHL : Toronto Maple Leafs vs New York Rangers NHL Network USA (CH-4) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

00:00 NHL : Philadelphia Flyers vs Seattle Kraken NBCS Philadelphia (CH-5)

02:30 NHL : Calgary Flames vs Anaheim Ducks Sportsnet Pacific (CH-6)

03:00 NHL : Arizona Coyotes vs St. Louis Blues Bally Sports Midwest (CH-7)


12:00 TVF Efeler Ligi : Galatasaray vs Kiziltepe TRT Spor 2 Turkey (CH-14) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

16:00 Czech Republic Extraliga - Volejbal Brno vs. Fatra Zlin CT Sport Czech HD (CH-23)

16:30 Orlen Liga Women : Wroclaw W vs Bielsko-Biala W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

19:30 Orlen Liga Women : Joker Swiecie W vs MKS Kalisz W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

22:45 Paulista Men's Volleyball Championship - Campinas vs Guarulhos Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)

01:15 Women's Volleyball Super Cup - Minas vs Praia Clube Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)


00:00 La casa de los famosos - Season 1, Episode 39 Telemundo USA (CH-131)

01:00 Diseñando tu amor - Season 1, Episode 120 Univision USA (CH-132)

01:00 Teen Mom OG - Season 9, Episode 19 MTV USA (CH-13)

01:00 The Bachelorette - Season 18, Episode 1 ABC USA (CH-51)

01:00 The Voice - Season 21, Episode 10 NBC USA (CH-53)

01:00 The Resident - Season 5, Episode 5 FOX USA (CH-54)

01:00 DC's Stargirl - Season 2, Episode 11 CW USA (CH-14)


19:45 England Championship : Derby County vs Luton Town iFollow (CH-148)

19:45 England Championship : Sheffield United vs Millwall iFollow (CH-149)

19:45 England Championship : Stoke City vs AFC Bournemouth Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

19:45 England Championship : Bristol City vs Nottingham Forest iFollow (CH-150)

19:45 England Championship : Queens Park Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers iFollow (CH-151)

19:45 England League One : Cambridge United vs Sheffield Wednesday iFollow (CH-152)

19:45 England League One : Charlton Athletic vs Accrington Stanley iFollow (CH-153)

19:45 England League One : Cheltenham Town vs Morecambe iFollow (CH-154)

19:45 England League One : Crewe Alexandra vs Sunderland iFollow (CH-155)

19:45 England League One : Fleetwood Town vs Burton Albion iFollow (CH-156)

19:45 England League One : Gillingham vs Doncaster Rovers iFollow (CH-157)

19:45 England League One : Lincoln City vs AFC Wimbledon iFollow (CH-158)

19:45 England League One : Oxford United vs Shrewsbury Town iFollow (CH-159)

19:45 England League One : Plymouth Argyle vs Bolton Wanderers iFollow (CH-160)

19:45 England League One : Portsmouth vs Ipswich Town iFollow (CH-161)

19:45 England League One : Rotherham United vs Wycombe Wanderers iFollow (CH-162)

19:45 England League One : Wigan Athletic vs Milton Keynes Dons iFollow (CH-163)

19:45 England League Two : Barrow vs Scunthorpe United iFollow (CH-164)

19:45 England League Two : Bradford City vs Hartlepool United iFollow (CH-165)

19:45 England League Two : Colchester United vs Bristol Rovers iFollow (CH-166)

19:45 England League Two : Crawley Town vs Exeter City iFollow (CH-167)

19:45 England League Two : Harrogate Town vs Tranmere Rovers iFollow (CH-168)

19:45 England League Two : Leyton Orient vs Forest Green Rovers iFollow (CH-169)

19:45 England League Two : Mansfield Town vs Port Vale iFollow (CH-170)

19:45 England League Two : Newport County vs Carlisle United iFollow (CH-171)

19:45 England League Two : Northampton Town vs Stevenage iFollow (CH-172)

19:45 England League Two : Oldham Athletic vs Walsall iFollow (CH-173)

19:45 England League Two : Salford City vs Rochdale iFollow (CH-174)

19:45 England League Two : Sutton United vs Swindon Town iFollow (CH-175)


11:00 UEFA Youth League : Shakhtar Donetsk U19 vs Real Madrid U19 Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-1)

12:30 UEFA Youth League : Inter Milano U19 vs. Sheriff Tiraspol U19 Sky Sport Football Italy (CH-10)

12:30 UEFA Youth League : Club Brugge U19 vs Manchester City U19 BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

13:00 UEFA Youth League : Ajax U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19 SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Ziggo Sport Select NL (CH-2) | beIN SPORTS Premium 3 (CH-100) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-3)

13:00 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-4)

14:30 South Africa DStv Premiership : Milano United vs Real Kings SuperSport PSL (CH-5)

14:30 UEFA Youth League : Porto U19 vs Milan U19 Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-1) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-6)

15:00 UEFA Youth League : Atlético Madrid U19 vs Liverpool U19 BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN SPORTS Premium 3 (CH-100) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-7)

15:30 UEFA Europa League : Celtic vs Ferencváros BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | M4 Sports Hungary (CH-8) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-110)

16:00 UEFA Youth League : Portugal U19 (W) vs. Czech Rep. U19 (W) Canal 11 Portugal (CH-12)

16:30 South Africa DStv Premiership : TS Galaxy vs AmaZulu SuperSport PSL (CH-5)

17:00 Ethiopia Premier League : Ethiopia Bunna vs Sidama Bunna SuperSport Variety 4 (CH-9)

17:30 Chile Primera B - Coquimbo Unido vs. Deportes Temuco TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-2)

17:45 UEFA Champions League : Beşiktaş vs Sporting CP BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-20) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-7) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | Space Brasil (CH-86) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-110)

17:45 UEFA Champions League : Club Brugge vs Manchester City BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN SPORTS Premium 1 (CH-98) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | UniMás (CH-133) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-3) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144) | TNT Brasil (CH-87) | ESPN SUR (CH-37)

18:00 Spain Segunda Division : Huesca vs Málaga Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-4)

18:00 Spain Segunda Division : Cartagena vs Sporting Gijón Movistar Laliga (CH-10)

18:30 Argentina Primera División : Platense vs Rosario Central Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-106)

19:00 AFC Asian Champions League : Al Nassr vs Al Hilal SSC Sport 7 (CH-105) | SportKlub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | ESPN BR (CH-82) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

19:45 Brazil U-17 Soccer Cup - São Paulo vs Atlético-Mg SporTV Brasil (CH-78)

20:00 Chile Primera B - CD Santa Cruz vs. Rangers de Talca TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-2)

20:00 Multiplex Champions League beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

20:00 UEFA Champions League : Simulcast Sky Sport Austria 1 (CH-21)

20:00 UEFA Champions League : Porto vs Milan Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-11) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-6) | Polsat Sport Premium 5 Poland (CH-9)

20:00 UEFA Champions League : PSG vs RB Leipzig BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | DAZN DE (CH-12) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | TNT Brasil (CH-87) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-7) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144) | ESPN SUR (CH-37)

20:00 UEFA Champions League : Ajax vs Borussia Dortmund beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | DAZN DE (CH-13) | RTL 7 NL (CH-14) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147) | Polsat Sport Premium 4 Poland (CH-107)

20:00 UEFA Champions League : Internazionale vs Sheriff SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-15) | Polsat Sport Premium 6 Poland (CH-108) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-110)

20:00 UEFA Champions League : Atlético Madrid vs Liverpool BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-1) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Space Brazil (CH-16) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-3) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

20:00 UEFA Champions League : Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 (CH-17) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100) | Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145) | Polsat Sport Premium 3 Poland (CH-109)

20:00 Spain Segunda Division : Tenerife vs Eibar Movistar Laliga (CH-10)

20:30 Morocco Botola Pro : Ittihad Tanger vs FAR Rabat Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-8)

20:45 Argentina Primera División : Unión Santa Fe vs Racing Club Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-106)

21:30 TV Show | Champions League | Highlights Show Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-3)

22:30 Chile Primera Division : Audax Italiano vs Ñublense TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-2)

23:00 Liga MX : Querétaro vs Monterrey TUDN USA (CH-66)

23:00 Argentina Primera División : Patronato vs Defensa y Justicia Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-106)

23:00 Brazil Serie B : Londrina vs Goiás SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

01:00 NCAA Men's Soccer : Wisconsin vs Northwestern BTN USA (CH-1)

01:00 Chile Primera Division : O'Higgins vs Melipilla TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-2)

01:05 Liga MX : América vs Santos Laguna TUDN USA (CH-66) | UniMás (CH-133)

01:10 Argentina Primera B Nacional : Villa Dálmine vs Ferro Carril Oeste TyC Sports Argentina (CH-11)

01:15 Argentina Primera División : Central Córdoba SdE vs Vélez Sarsfield TNT Sports Argentina (CH-12)

01:30 Brazil Serie B : Coritiba vs Sampaio Corrêa SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

01:40 Colombia Primera B - Bogota FC vs. Real Cartagena FC Win sport+ (CH-20)

03:05 Liga MX : Atlas vs Cruz Azul TUDN USA (CH-66) | UniMás (CH-133)


09:00 CSA Provincial T20 Cup : South Western Districts vs Titans SuperSport Grandstand (CH-11)

09:30 ICC World Twenty20 : Scotland vs Papua New Guinea Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

13:30 CSA Provincial T20 Cup : Knights vs Western Province SuperSport Grandstand (CH-11)

13:30 ICC World Twenty20 : Bangladesh vs Oman Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)


09:00 Kremlin Cup, European Open or Tenerife Open Men's and Women's Early Round Tennis Channel (CH-40) | beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)

09:00 WTA 500 - VTB Kremlin Cup CANAL+ Sport2 Poland (CH-73) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

13:00 WTA 500 - VTB Kremlin Cup CANAL+ Sport2 Poland (CH-73) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

13:30 ATP 250 Antwerpen & WTA 250 Tenerife & WTA 500 Moscow & ATP 250 Moscow Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

15:00 WTA 500 - VTB Kremlin Cup CANAL+ Sport2 Poland (CH-73)

18:00 WTA 500 - VTB Kremlin Cup CANAL+ Sport2 Poland (CH-73)

21:00 Kremlin Cup, European Open or Tenerife Open Men's and Women's Early Round Tennis Channel (CH-40)


08:00 BWF World Tour Denmark Open BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126)


01:00 Dana White Contender Series : Caio Borralho vs Jesse Murray TSN5 (CH-115)


01:00 WWE NXT BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)


20:00 College Golf Stephens Cup, Second Round GOLF Channel USA (CH-18)


22:08 MLB : Los Angeles Dodgers vs Atlanta Braves beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | ESPN BR (CH-82)

01:08 MLB : Boston Red Sox vs Houston Astros beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46) | ESPN BR (CH-82) | Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)


13:00 China CBA - Shandong Heroes vs Liaoning Flying Leopards Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

15:00 Israel National League : Maccabi Urban Ramat Gan vs Elizur Ashkelon Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)

17:30 Champions League - BC Rytas Vilnius vs. San Pablo Burgos Nova Sport 2 Czech (CH-22)

17:30 Champions League : AEK Athens vs Treviso Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | nSport+ Poland (CH-75)

18:00 Eurocup Group A - Turk Telekom vs. Metropolitans 92 Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

18:30 Eurocup - Hamburg Towers vs. KK Partizan Nis Belgrade Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)| Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

18:30 Eurocup Group A - Aquila Basket Trento vs. Divina Seguros Joventut Sport klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

19:00 Champions League : Oldenburg vs Besiktas Tivibu Spor Turkey (CH-19)

19:30 Eurocup Group B - Valencia Basket vs. Promitheas Patras BC Sport klub 6 Serbia (CH-24)

19:30 Champions League - JDA Dijon Basket vs. BC Nizhny Novgorod Nova Sport 2 Czech HD (CH-22)

20:00 Eurocup Group B - Herbalife Gran Canaria vs. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana Dazn 1 Spain (CH-25)

00:30 NBA : Milwaukee Bucks vs Brooklyn Nets TNT USA (CH-56) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)

02:00 WNBA Playoffs Final Game 5 : Chicago Sky vs. Phoenix Mercury TSN5 (CH-115) | ESPN BR (CH-82)

03:00 NBA : Los Angeles Lakers vs Golden State Warriors TNT USA (CH-56) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)| beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)


16:00 Romania, Liga 1 - CS Local Sportul Ciorasti vs. CFR 1933 Timisoara Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-21)

19:15 Czech Republic 1. Liga - FK Chrudim vs. FC Svarog Teplice CT Sport Czech HD (CH-26)


15:15 PGNiG Superliga : Kobierzyce W vs Zaglebie W TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

17:45 EHF European League - RK Gorenje Velenje vs. SC Magdeburg Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-27)

17:45 EHF European League - Fuchse Berlin vs. Toulouse Handball Arena Sport 4 Serbia (CH-28)

17:45 EHF European League - Chekhovskie Medvedi vs. GOG Handbold Match! Igra Russia (CH-29)

17:45 EHF European League - AEK Athens HC vs. Tatabanya Carbonex KC Sport 2 Hungary (CH-30)

19:45 EHF European League - PAUC Handball vs. RK Nexe Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-27)

19:45 EHF European League - RK Pelister vs. USAM Nimes Gard Arena Sport 6 Croatia (CH-55)

19:45 EHF European League - Pfadi Winterthur vs. Wisla Plock Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

19:45 EHF European League - HT Tatran Presov vs. Bidasoa Irun Sport 2 Czech (CH-59)

19:45 EHF European League - Sporting Clube Portugal vs. K. Schaffhausen Sporting TV (CH-68)


15:00 Russia KHL - Traktor Chelyab. vs. Salavat Yulaev UFA Match! TV Russia (CH-127)

16:30 Czech Republic Extraliga - HC Plzen vs. Sparta Prague CT Sport Czech HD (CH-26)

17:00 Slovakia Extraliga - HK Poprad vs. HK Dukla Trencin Sport 2 Czech (CH-59)

17:30 Russia KHL - SKA Saint Peters. vs. Jokerit Helsinki KHL TV (CH-69)

17:30 Russia KHL - Ak Bars Kazan vs. HC Dynamo Moscow KHL Prime (CH-76)

18:00 Sweden SHL - Frolunda HC vs. Timraa IK Sport 1 Czech (CH-77)

00:00 NHL : Buffalo Sabres vs Vancouver Canucks Sportsnet 360 (CH-3)

00:00 NHL : Montreal Canadiens vs San Jose Sharks TSN2 (CH-112)

00:00 NHL : Tampa Bay Lightning vs Florida Panthers Bally Sports Florida (CH-4) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

00:00 NHL : New Jersey Devils vs Seattle Kraken MSG+ USA (CH-5)

00:00 NHL : Pittsburgh Penguins vs Dallas Stars Bally Sports Oklahoma (CH-6)

00:00 NHL : Colorado Avalanche vs Washington Capitals NHL League Pass (CH-7) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

06:30 NHL : Detroit Red Wings vs Columbus Blue Jackets Bally Sports Detroit (CH-8)

01:00 NHL : Chicago Blackhawks vs New York Islanders ESPN USA (CH-44) | ESPN2 BR (CH-83)

01:00 NHL : Nashville Predators vs Los Angeles Kings Bally Sports West (CH-9)

01:00 NHL : Minnesota Wild vs Winnipeg Jets TSN3 (CH-113)

02:00 NHL : Edmonton Oilers vs Anaheim Ducks Sportsnet One (CH-10)


13:00 Turkish League (Women): Karayollari vs Vakifbank Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

16:00 Turkish League Women: Eczacibasi vs Hava Yollari Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

21:45 São Paulo Women's Volleyball Championship - Barueri vs Osasco Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)

Upcoming Main Event
F1 Live Stream
User Info & Announcement

Watch all televised live soccer matches online, working on any device, anywhere, anytime.

Daddylive serve you live Football streams, football full matches, TV Shows, livesports streaming for free. We want to offer you the best alternative to watch many live sports events online, like football, basketball, soccer, ice hockey, tennis, motor sports, the best competitions and leagues of each sport, the UEFA Champions League, English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, Serie A, Ligue 1, NFL, NHL, NBA and many many more....

Select your match and start your video broadcast. Access free soccer streams in multiple audio commentary languages.

=============================